Tonight! Tuesday, February 19th, 8:30 pm
Sanford Markley (irish acoustic)  
 Wednesday, February 20th, 8:30 pm
Sanford Markley (irish acoustic)  
 Thursday, February 21st, 8:30 pm
Sanford Markley (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, February 22nd, 8:30 pm
Sanford Markley (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, February 22nd, 8:30 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Saturday, February 23rd, 8:30 pm
Sanford Markley (irish acoustic)  
 Saturday, February 23rd, 8:30 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Sunday, February 24th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Monday, February 25th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Tuesday, February 26th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Wednesday, February 27th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Thursday, February 28th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Friday, March 1st, 9 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Friday, March 1st, 9 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Saturday, March 2nd, 11 am
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Saturday, March 2nd, 12 am
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Saturday, March 2nd, 9 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Saturday, March 2nd, 9:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Sunday, March 3rd, 8:30 pm
Padraic (Irish)  
 Monday, March 4th, 8:30 pm
Padraic (Irish)  
 Tuesday, March 5th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Wednesday, March 6th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Thursday, March 7th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, March 8th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, March 8th, 9 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Saturday, March 9th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Saturday, March 9th, 9 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Sunday, March 10th, 8:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Monday, March 11th, 8:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Tuesday, March 12th, 8:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Wednesday, March 13th, 9:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Thursday, March 14th, 8:30 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Friday, March 15th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Friday, March 15th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Saturday, March 16th, 12 am
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Saturday, March 16th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Saturday, March 16th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Sunday, March 17th, 10 am
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Sunday, March 17th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Sunday, March 17th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Sunday, March 17th, 12 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Monday, March 18th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Tuesday, March 19th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Wednesday, March 20th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Thursday, March 21st, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Friday, March 22nd, 9 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Friday, March 22nd, 9 pm
DCeivers (alternative/rock)  
 Saturday, March 23rd, 9 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Saturday, March 23rd, 9 pm
DCeivers (alternative/rock)  
 Sunday, March 24th, 8:30 pm
Sean Chyunn (covers)  
 Monday, March 25th, 8:30 pm
Sean Chyunn (covers)  
 Tuesday, March 26th, 9 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Wednesday, March 27th, 8:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Thursday, March 28th, 8:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Friday, March 29th, 9 pm
Billy T. Wilde (acoustic rock)  
 Friday, March 29th, 9:30 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Saturday, March 30th, 9 pm
Billy T. Wilde (acoustic rock)  
 Saturday, March 30th, 9 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Sunday, March 31st, 9 pm
Freddie Long (pop/rock/soul)  
 Monday, April 1st, 8:30 pm
Freddie Long (pop/rock/soul)  
 Tuesday, April 2nd, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Wednesday, April 3rd, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Thursday, April 4th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, April 5th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, April 5th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Saturday, April 6th, 9 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Saturday, April 6th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Sunday, April 7th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Monday, April 8th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Tuesday, April 9th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Wednesday, April 10th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Thursday, April 11th, 8:30 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Friday, April 12th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Friday, April 12th, 9 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Saturday, April 13th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Saturday, April 13th, 9 pm
Poehemia (Irish Rock)  
 Sunday, April 14th, 8:30 pm
Sean Chyunn (covers)  
 Monday, April 15th, 8:30 pm
Sean Chyunn (covers)  
 Thursday, April 18th, 8:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Friday, April 19th, 9 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Friday, April 19th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Saturday, April 20th, 9 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Saturday, April 20th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Sunday, April 21st, 8:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Monday, April 22nd, 8:30 pm
Pete Baker (acoustic rock guitar)  
 Tuesday, April 23rd, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Wednesday, April 24th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Thursday, April 25th, 8:30 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Friday, April 26th, 9 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Friday, April 26th, 9 pm
Billy Wilde (covers)  
 Saturday, April 27th, 9 pm
John McGrath (irish)  
 Saturday, April 27th, 9 pm
Diplomatic Immunity (rock covers)  
 Tuesday, April 30th, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Wednesday, May 1st, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Thursday, May 2nd, 8:30 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Friday, May 3rd, 9 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Friday, May 3rd, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Saturday, May 4th, 9 pm
Siobhan O’Brien (irish singer/songwriter)  
 Saturday, May 4th, 9 pm
Both Sides (cover band)  
 Sunday, May 5th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Monday, May 6th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Tuesday, May 7th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Wednesday, May 8th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Thursday, May 9th, 8:30 pm
Pat Garvey (irish acoustic)  
 Friday, May 10th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Friday, May 10th, 9 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Saturday, May 11th, 9 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Saturday, May 11th, 9 pm
Fighting Jamesons (irish)  
 Sunday, May 12th, 8:30 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Monday, May 13th, 8:30 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Tuesday, May 14th, 8:30 pm
Pat Carroll (irish acoustic, bluegrass)  
 Wednesday, May 15th, 8:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  
 Thursday, May 16th, 8:30 pm
Rocky Guttmann (irish, singalong)  

 Murphy's Pub Calendar / Powered by Alexandria Live    www.alexandrialive.com